Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ACK LANE WEST, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£433,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£433,000
+18.6%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+305.6%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7EL
← Back to All Properties