Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRIDGE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£11,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
-6.8%
Sold on 26 March 2013
Detached
-£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+61.9%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+32.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,250
Sold on 10 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0BD
← Back to All Properties