Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SPURCROFT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+33.9%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-10.4%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+30.2%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4EG
← Back to All Properties