Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BURR STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+75.8%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+54.7%
Sold on 18 May 2010
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 April 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3AG
← Back to All Properties