Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+38.0%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+26.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9SB
← Back to All Properties