30, LENT GREEN LANE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL1 7AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£369,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£369,000-2.9%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+55.1%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950+88.4%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1