Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, EDEN COURT, ADAM & EVE STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 15 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7LT
← Back to All Properties