Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 396, MICKLEFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+7.8%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 1 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HZ
← Back to All Properties