Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WHEELWRIGHTS LANE, HINDHEAD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU26 6EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£657,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£657,500
+13.9%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£577,500
+77.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 3 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU26 6EB
← Back to All Properties