Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CONISTON AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+18.9%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+146.7%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0DR
← Back to All Properties