Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LANSDOWNE WAY, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 1LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+28.2%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 9 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 1LT
← Back to All Properties