Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, LAMPSON COURT, COPTHORNE COMMON ROAD, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.2%
Price Change
+£135,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+169.2%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,875
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SL
← Back to All Properties