Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, BURNABY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.1%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+197.1%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4BE
← Back to All Properties