Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, REDHOUSE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,999
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£75,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,999
+61.3%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£75,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-8.1%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+94.5%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£65,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,375
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1BX
← Back to All Properties