26, TINTERN ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.9%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+183.9%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+5.7%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1