Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WINSFORD AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+30.5%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+9.4%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 9 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8JJ
← Back to All Properties