Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+61.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+41.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 16 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3DL
← Back to All Properties