Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LONGSHIPS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+44.1%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 15 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6SL
← Back to All Properties