Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LITTLEGATE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 2EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£33,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,500
+99.1%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Terraced
+£33,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,400
+19.3%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£5,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 2EE
← Back to All Properties