Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 21, COURT OAK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+9.8%
Sold on 3 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-20.9%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+152.9%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 3 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9TH
← Back to All Properties