Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, JESSOP COURT, FERRY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 6HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+17.4%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+40.4%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 6HP
← Back to All Properties