Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEVILLE DRIVE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+26.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+120.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9WJ
← Back to All Properties