26, HARCOURT STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,660
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+370.1%
Price Change
+£214,660 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,660+370.1%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£214,660 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+8.4%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 7 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1