Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, IBBETSON PATH, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+10.0%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 5 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2AS
← Back to All Properties