BRYONY HOUSE, THE STREET, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT

TN30 7ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£512,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£512,000+17.7%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000+47.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+47.5%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 15 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1