Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WITTS HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
-16.4%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+11.0%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4QH
← Back to All Properties