Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, SANDRIDGE ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 4AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£990,000
+69.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£585,000
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 4AH
← Back to All Properties