31, THE GROVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+113.5%
Sold on 15 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+43.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1