Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, THE POINT, 3, WHITEHALL PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,500
-26.1%
Sold on 21 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+0.0%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
-26.3%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 6 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1AB
← Back to All Properties