Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JOSLING CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+76.7%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+59.4%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6ND
← Back to All Properties