Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, FARM VIEW, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+2.1%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6JA
← Back to All Properties