25, ASHFIELD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,100
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£250,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,100+106.4%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£250,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1