Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, THE MALTINGS, YORKSHIRE STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 5BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-12.5%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+6.7%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-5.1%
Sold on 18 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 5BF
← Back to All Properties