Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAYBURN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£86,000
+36.6%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5DB
← Back to All Properties