Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FENHURST CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+93.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+161.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 19 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1UX
← Back to All Properties