5, PARTINGTON STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 3DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£4,405 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£50,000+9.7%
Sold on 7 January 2010
Terraced
+£4,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,595
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1