Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WILFORD GROVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,500
+23.4%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3EZ
← Back to All Properties