Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+11.3%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+37.8%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6YA
← Back to All Properties