113, MILTON ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 8JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+101.2%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+108.1%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1