Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MARMION CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£16,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+13.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£16,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,745
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9GS
← Back to All Properties