Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, GRENADA, WEST PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,000
+13.8%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+54.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3DP
← Back to All Properties