Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STATION ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,000
-2.0%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+34.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500
+49.0%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8JY
← Back to All Properties