Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1708, THE CUBE EAST 200, WHARFSIDE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.8%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-24.8%
Sold on 4 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1PR
← Back to All Properties