45, BARCLAY COURT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 9HJ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£38,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,000+27.8%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #7
£137,750+25.8%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,500-6.0%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500+14.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+161.5%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+5.4%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1