9, LUSCOMBE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,800
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£24,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£276,800+9.6%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500+59.8%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1