Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PEREGRINE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3YA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+12.9%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£186,000
+37.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+5.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+76.5%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995
+1.6%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3YA
← Back to All Properties