Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,000
+8.3%
Sold on 9 June 2010
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+27.9%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,950
+19.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,950
+23.5%
Sold on 9 March 2000
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties