Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PERLETHORPE CLOSE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+26.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+186.8%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9PU
← Back to All Properties