Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, KNOWSLEY ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 5DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,950
+56.2%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+135.3%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 5DQ
← Back to All Properties