Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE HOLKHAM, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+3.4%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+99.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5NE
← Back to All Properties